Morally Conscious


Broadcast live streaming video on Ustrem an IBM product

VLOG cam: I like to record messages to our viewers to watch here. If there is something pressing I want you to know, watch here and you will see the latest message recorded from me!

Today's theme:
When you hit the end of June through the month of July, you know one thing...it's Laurie's Birthday and it is not safe to be a victim of this crime. The text, "I want him dead by my birthday" flashes through my mind like a neon sign and I think to myself, why doesn't anyone understand what that means to me? Um, when that didn't happen and someone follows you for this many years it seems like an unfulfilled fantasy for years...and I can't understand what this is all about. It never ends. Now I'm in the position to keep trying to stop this from happening with a group of parents that continue to not understand. This has been a shooting, a rape at 19 that gave me HIV, another rape at 39 that crushed my skull, then a trip to Sedona to do something sinister where parents said nothing...it's like everyone is playing a game with no concept of what it means to me and my family. It's sick. My life may be pathetic, but it is still a life. Why?

Visit "Save Our Sons" for more information about this crime. This is a non violent informational blog about the crime of electronic harassment in Palm Springs, California. The blog, in no way, intends to promote a crime against anyone. It's intent now, as always, is to become the property of DreamWorks Entertainment as a motion picture project for them. Do not commit any crimes because of this blog.
Logo Design by FlamingText.com

Logo Design by FlamingText.com

Friday, July 7, 2017

Just Try It Missy Pissy and Laurie, Just Try It. It's Not Gonna Be That Easy, Bitches!


Try it you two bitches, just try it.  I know what girls like you are like.  I've known that little bitch Laurie my whole life and she is probably the worst human being around. She's got a big fucking mouth and a big fucking fantasy world that she lives in but one thing I know better than anyone is that I don't fucking put up with her shit better than anyone!  That other fucking Miss Priss that thinks she's the only person out her that's lived in a city and knows drug dealers is not scaring me either.  I know thug bitches and she's a pretender.  She ain't shit.  She talks tough, she acts tough, but in the end, I'm gonna spank her bullshit ass too.

Neither one of these girls has the intelligence or the kind of wisdom that I have AND neither one of them knows what I know.  They can do all that little girl shit behind my back and pass notes and make shitty phone calls and talk shit about Christopher but what they don't realize is that I AM A MAN!  Christopher was over a long time ago stupid bitches.  I'm not some bleeding heart stupid man.  I don't give a shit about what you think is important.  All I care about is the end result with you two.  You will never succeed with Laurie's intelligence and her mouth.  She's dumb, she's wreckless and let's face it Missy, so are you.

You've already done what I need with Jeffrey Katzenberg and his family little women.

You didn't see it happening?

Aw, look at the little girls playing drug dealers...how cute.

Wanna see what I can do?  Keep your eyes open little ones...I'll show you how to do this without having to break one single law.  It's gonna hurt Missy, so keep your picture of your ex-girlfriend with you...boo hoo hoo!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.